Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer Installed At 33/11 Kv Khaparkheda S/S Under Pipariya (R/N) Of O N M Dn. Pipariya
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer Installed At 33/11 Kv Khaparkheda S/S Under Pipariya (R/N) Of O N M Dn. Pipariya
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_434347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/PIP/25-26/18 Date 01.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pipariya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511929 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s hathwas s/s under pipariya (r/n) of o n m dn. pipariya&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s itwara under pipariya town zone of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer installed at 33/11 kv s/s itwara under pipariya town zone of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv s/s karanpur under sohagpur (r) d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Estimate for replacement of 5 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv s/s karanpur under sohagpur (r) d/c o n m dn. sohagpur
Read moreErection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Erection of replacement against failed 132/33 kv 40 mva bhel make transformer by new 50 mva 132/33 kv transformer at 220 kv s/s ratlam.
Read moreInterconnection of 33 kv line from 33 kv tuta dahalwada feeder under pipariya r/s d/c of o n m dn pipariya and additional work of 33 kv interconnection line form 33 kv tuta dehalwada feeder under pipariya r/s d/c of o n m dn pipariya.
Interconnection of 33 kv line from 33 kv tuta dahalwada feeder under pipariya r/s d/c of o n m dn pipariya and additional work of 33 kv interconnection line form 33 kv tuta dehalwada feeder under pipariya r/s d/c of o n m dn pipariya.
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s khairikala under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s nandwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s tutadahalwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s tutadahalwada under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohagaon under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Estimate for installation of additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s mohagaon under pipariya r/s d/c of o and m dn. pipariya
Read moreEstimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Estimate for replacement of 1x5.00 mva failed power transformer at 33/11 kv mandai s/s under padhar d/c in betul (r) s/dn. under o and m dn. betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type