Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revised Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 33 11kv S S 8 Mva Ptr At Location Ashoknagar S S Under Ashoknagar Dc
|
| Description |
Revised Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 33 11kv S S 8 Mva Ptr At Location Ashoknagar S S Under Ashoknagar Dc
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_338254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/ASKN/PTR/24/137 dt. 27.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DGM STC MANAGER MPMKVVCK ASHOKNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=397144 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur ss under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEstimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at 33/11 kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar make electa, serial no. 313/6 manufacturing 1985
Estimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at 33/11 kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar make electa, serial no. 313/6 manufacturing 1985
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new 33 11 kv s/s padariya under ashoknagar dc
Estimate for 1x5 mva new 33 11 kv s/s padariya under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Read moreEstimate for replacement of failed 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar. make iacl rep by mnb, serial no. 163/09 manufacturing 1992
Estimate for replacement of failed 3.15 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar. make iacl rep by mnb, serial no. 163/09 manufacturing 1992
Read moreEstt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv sehod s/s under gyaraspur dc removed 3.15 mva ptr use addl at 33/11 kv nateran dc
Estt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv sehod s/s under gyaraspur dc removed 3.15 mva ptr use addl at 33/11 kv nateran dc
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Read moreof your Industry type