Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer Installed At 33/11 Kv S/S Hathwas S/S Under Pipariya (R/N) Of O N M Dn. Pipariya
Description
Estimate For Replacement Of 5 Mva Failed Power Transformer Installed At 33/11 Kv S/S Hathwas S/S Under Pipariya (R/N) Of O N M Dn. Pipariya&Amp#X0d
Organisation Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MKVVC_434375_1
Reference
Number
DGM/STM-STC/Works/PIP/25-26/19 Date 01.07.2025
Tender Fee 531
EMD 3500
Tender Value -
Place Pipariya
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=511949

Start Date July 02, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 07/07/2025

Expired 426 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.