Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of 2.5 Mva To 3.15 Mva Ptr 33/11 Kv Tawanagar S/S Under Gurra Dc Of O And M Dn Itarsi
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of 2.5 Mva To 3.15 Mva Ptr 33/11 Kv Tawanagar S/S Under Gurra Dc Of O And M Dn Itarsi
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_451252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STM-STC/Works/2025-26/35 Date 11/09/25 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Itarsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531119 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Estimate for installational of additional ptr 3.15 mva at bichhwa s/s under gurra under itarsi o and m division
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva 33/11 kv capacity of ptr installed at 33/11 kv substation biora under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva 33/11 kv capacity of ptr installed at 33/11 kv substation biora under gurra dc of o and m dn itarsi
Read moreEstt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv sehod s/s under gyaraspur dc removed 3.15 mva ptr use addl at 33/11 kv nateran dc
Estt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv sehod s/s under gyaraspur dc removed 3.15 mva ptr use addl at 33/11 kv nateran dc
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Read moreEstt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv karariya s/sand installation of 3.15 mva ptr at hasua s/s under vidisha r dc of oandm division vidisha
Estt for augmentation of capacity 3.15 mva to 5 mva of ptr at 33/11 kv karariya s/sand installation of 3.15 mva ptr at hasua s/s under vidisha r dc of oandm division vidisha
Read moreWork for additional 3.15 mva ptr
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at 33 11 kv substation dheerpura under datia rural dc division datia
Read moreEstimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Estimate for installation of 3.15 mva ptr at kesla s/s under kesla d/c under o and m division itarsi
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Read moreAdditional 3.15 mva ptr at beekar substation
Work for additional 3.15 mva ptr at beekar s/s with 8 km. 11 kv line underdatia_r_dc,om division datia.
Read moreAdditional 3.15 mva ptr at lamkana substation
Work estimate for additional 3.15 mva ptr at lamkana ss with 10 km. 11 kv line under badoni_dc,om division datia.
Read moreof your Industry type