Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/173 Dated 30/05/2024
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Committee Room No. 139, First Floor, Pha. (Sh: Replacement Of Existing Worn Out Pvc Channel, Wires, D Bs Etc.).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75936 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/173 Dated 30/05/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642437353933362435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f313733204461746564202033302f30352f32303234 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2024 20:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 826 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/142 dated 03/05/2024
Provision of electrical extension board and wiring in banquet hall and pde, pha.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/148 dated 09/05/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing fixing the ms frame for existing led light fitting).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/163 dated 20/05/2024
Provision of furniture items at the residence-cum-office of shri chander mohan, joint secretary at flat no.601. type v-a, lss residential complex, r k puram, new delhi-110022 (sh: provision of electrical items - one smart tv and one window inverter ac)
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/162 dated 20/05/2024
Renovation / upgradation of corridor of basement, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th floor and staircase of parliament hosue annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of wornout telephone cable).
Read moreNiq 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/170 dated 27-05-2024
Provision for arraangements of adequate lighting facilities inside the registration ers for the members of parliament of 18 lok sabha
Read moreNiq 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/169 dated 27-05-2024
Replacement of existing light fitting outside pdr open area at parliament house annexe building
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/54 dated 12/02/2024
Provision of furniture and electrical items at the residence-cum-office of shri anjani kumar, joint secretary.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/186 dated 05/06/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/232 dated 22/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: miscellaneous electrical repairing work).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/241 dated 29/08/2024
Renovation of room nos. 116 and 117, first floor, parliament house annexe. (sh: providing additional internet connections for photocopier machine).
Read moreof your Industry type