Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/186 Dated 05/06/2025
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Operation Of Em Services In Ph Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Replacement Of Existing Wornout Track Light Fitting Track).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 115067 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2025-26/186 dated 05/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243131353036372435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f31383620202064617465642030352f30362f32303235 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/191 dated 09/06/2025
Provision of stepped light fitting at auditorium, gf, pha, new delhi. (sh: replacement of worn out aluminum channel).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/218 dated: 26/06/2025
Renovation of office (room no. 636 at pha) of special director (technical) parliament security service. (sh: electrical works).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/85 dated 06/03/2025
Dismantling the d-branch porta cabin, lok sabha secretariat at ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: dismantling shifting of feeder pillar).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2025/186 dated - 20/06/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: sitc of split type air conditioner).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/195 dated 09/06/2025 (tender id. 115067)
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/183 dated 11/06/2024
Provision for beautification / modification of existing ac grill wooden jali and coffer ceiling at corridor ceiling at ground floor, pha building. (sh: painting of wooden pattern).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/194 dated 20/06/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at 21-23 md road).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/193 dated 20/06/2024
Renovation of committee room no. 139, first floor, pha. (sh: providing fixing the telephone krone box).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/06 dated 04/01/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing of 10 kva ups (eaton make) in medical laboratory at pha, new delhi).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/307 dated: 22/09/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out flood light fittings at ph annexe).
Read moreof your Industry type