Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/85 Dated 06/03/2025
|
| Description |
Dismantling The D Branch Porta Cabin, Lok Sabha Secretariat At Ph Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Dismantling Shifting Of Feeder Pillar).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 105509 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/85 Dated 06/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1493 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243130353530392435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f38352044617465642030362f30332f32303235 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/186 dated 05/06/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/191 dated 09/06/2025
Provision of stepped light fitting at auditorium, gf, pha, new delhi. (sh: replacement of worn out aluminum channel).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/218 dated: 26/06/2025
Renovation of office (room no. 636 at pha) of special director (technical) parliament security service. (sh: electrical works).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/71 dated 03/03/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: comprehensive maintenance of intercom system).
Read more54(1)ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/130 dated 03/04/2025
Provision of electrical work in room no. 201, ph annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/195 dated 09/06/2025 (tender id. 115067)
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/183 dated 11/06/2024
Provision for beautification / modification of existing ac grill wooden jali and coffer ceiling at corridor ceiling at ground floor, pha building. (sh: painting of wooden pattern).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/194 dated 20/06/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at 21-23 md road).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/193 dated 20/06/2024
Renovation of committee room no. 139, first floor, pha. (sh: providing fixing the telephone krone box).
Read moreof your Industry type