Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/183 Dated 11/06/2024
|
| Description |
Provision For Beautification / Modification Of Existing Ac Grill Wooden Jali And Coffer Ceiling At Corridor Ceiling At Ground Floor, Pha Building. (Sh: Painting Of Wooden Pattern).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77459 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/183 dated 11/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642437373435392435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f31383320202064617465642031312f30362f32303234 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 814 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/194 dated 20/06/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at 21-23 md road).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/193 dated 20/06/2024
Renovation of committee room no. 139, first floor, pha. (sh: providing fixing the telephone krone box).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/06 dated 04/01/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing of 10 kva ups (eaton make) in medical laboratory at pha, new delhi).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/85 dated 06/03/2025
Dismantling the d-branch porta cabin, lok sabha secretariat at ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: dismantling shifting of feeder pillar).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/54 dated 12/02/2024
Provision of furniture and electrical items at the residence-cum-office of shri anjani kumar, joint secretary.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/186 dated 05/06/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/191 dated 09/06/2025
Provision of stepped light fitting at auditorium, gf, pha, new delhi. (sh: replacement of worn out aluminum channel).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/218 dated: 26/06/2025
Renovation of office (room no. 636 at pha) of special director (technical) parliament security service. (sh: electrical works).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/232 dated 22/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: miscellaneous electrical repairing work).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/241 dated 29/08/2024
Renovation of room nos. 116 and 117, first floor, parliament house annexe. (sh: providing additional internet connections for photocopier machine).
Read moreof your Industry type