Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Pimpri Warghat Yawardi To Nh 753 C Vr 87 From Km. 0/00 To 3/200 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
Description
Improvement To Pimpri Warghat Yawardi To Nh 753 C Vr 87 From Km. 0/00 To 3/200 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_925402_13
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/A/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 15, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.