Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Fitting Ro Water Purifier And Water Filter At Gp Pimpri Warghat Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Description |
Supply And Fitting Ro Water Purifier And Water Filter At Gp Pimpri Warghat Tq Karanja Dist Washim
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-WASHIM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WASHI_1134859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WASHIM/PIMPRIW/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP PIMPRI WARGHAT TQ KARANJA DIST WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977783 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fitting ro water purifier and water filter at gp dhanora tathod tq karanja dist washim
Supply and fitting ro water purifier and water filter at gp dhanora tathod tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at pimpri warghat tq karanja dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at pimpri warghat tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSupply and fitting of water cooler at kamargaon tq karanja dist washim
Supply and fitting of water cooler at kamargaon tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at mahamaya nagar at pimpri warghat tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at mahamaya nagar at pimpri warghat tq karanja dist washim
Read moreSupply and fitting of ro filter at gp somnathnagar tq manora dist washim
Supply and fitting of ro filter at gp somnathnagar tq manora dist washim
Read moreSupply and fitting of tree guard at kamargaon tq karanja dist washim
Supply and fitting of tree guard at kamargaon tq karanja dist washim
Read moreProviding ro system, chiller and atm machin at bembala tq karanja dist washim
Providing ro system, chiller and atm machin at bembala tq karanja dist washim
Read moreProviding r.o. system at kherda karanja tq karanja dist washim
Providing r.o. system at kherda karanja tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to pimpri warghat yawardi to nh 753c vr 87 from km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to pimpri warghat yawardi to nh 753c vr 87 from km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreSupply and installation of ro system at gp kinhi rokade tq karanja dist washim
Supply and installation of ro system at gp kinhi rokade tq karanja dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type