Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of Minor Bridge In Km. 1/500 And 2/400 Including Slab Drain In Km. 2/700 On Pimpri Warghat To Yawardi Upto Nh 753 C Vr 87 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
Description
Const. Of Minor Bridge In Km. 1/500 And 2/400 Including Slab Drain In Km. 2/700 On Pimpri Warghat To Yawardi Upto Nh 753 C Vr 87 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_945287_8
Reference
Number
AKL/WSM/ETN-26/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 91000
Tender Value -
Place E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.