Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To National Highway Fata To Alimardapur Road Vr 88 Fdeh 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To National Highway Fata To Alimardapur Road Vr 88 Fdeh 0/00 To 0/500 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.PWD. DIVISION WASHIM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreImprovement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to dhangarkhed approch road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -14 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreImprovement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Improvement to tandali to akhatvada road 0/00 to 1/00 vr -37 tq-karanja, dist-washim.
Read moreWidening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to manbha to wadgaon range vr 83 0/00 to 3/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sh 282 to shaha road vr 51from km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to sh 282 to shaha road vr 51from km. 0/00 to 2/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at alimardapur gp dhanora tathod tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road at alimardapur gp dhanora tathod tq karanja dist washim
Read moreWidening and improvement to loni arab to karli road vr 80 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Widening and improvement to loni arab to karli road vr 80 km 0/00 to 4/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to pimpri warghat yawardi to nh 753c vr 87 from km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to pimpri warghat yawardi to nh 753c vr 87 from km. 0/00 to 3/200 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Improvement to bhatumara to surala road vr 28 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. washim dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to sawali to ghota fata road odr 56 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to sawali to ghota fata road odr 56 km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type