Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard Rewinding Servicing Of 3 Phase 440 Volt 05 Hp Capacity C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Energy Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5298676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreOperation and maintenance of switchyard - repairing rewinding of 3 phase 440 volt 05 hp capacity c
Read more
Operation and maintenance of substation - rewinding, overhauling & servicing of 3 phase 440 volt 0.
Read more
Repairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt(b)repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt
Repairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt of workshop of bansdeopur colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt sl no. - asr- 210/01 of workshop at n
Read moreRepairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing /rewinding of 10 hp motor 1450 rpm 440 volt make kirloskar sl. no.- 90sh618 and starter 15 hp 440 volt at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 3 phase, 440 volt ac ldb in switchyard of 132 kv substation, kotdwar
Supply, installation and commissioning of 3-phase, 440 volt ac&#x0d lighting distribution panel in switchyard at 132 kv s/s&#x0d kotdwar
Read moreRewinding cum mechanical repairing job of 2 nos. of 37 kw, 440 volt, 3 phase motor of cpp
Rewinding cum mechanical repairing job of 2 nos. of 37 kw, 440 volt, 3 phase motor of cpp
Read moreComplete and rewinding of 15 hp motor 440 volt,make crompton crane sl.no.ref - 55328 under aaws,katras area
Complete 
 and 
 rewinding of 15 hp 
 motor 440 volt,make 
 crompton 
 crane 
 sl.no.ref - 55328 under 
 aaws,katras area
Read moreErection of 440 volt phase separator in different 440 volt overhead lines of different colonies under kathara colliery.
Erection of 440 volt phase separator in different 440 volt overhead lines of different colonies under kathara colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type