Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Welding Machine 3 Phase, 600 A, 440/220 Volt(b)repairing And Rewinding Of 450 Amps Air Cool Welding Machine 3 Phase 440/220 Volt
Description
Repairing Of Welding Machine 3 Phase, 600 A, 440/220 Volt Of Workshop Of Bansdeopur Colliery Under Sijua Area. (B) For Repairing And Rewinding Of 450 Amps Air Cool Welding Machine 3 Phase 440/220 Volt Sl No. As R 210/01 Of Workshop At N
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_304798_1
Reference
Number
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/309
Tender Fee 0
EMD 803
Tender Value -
Place BSP/NPC under Sijua Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315776

Start Date March 12, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 897 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.