Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Repairing / Rewinding Of Double 600 Amps Welding Machine 440/220 Volt 03 Phase Oil Cooled At Akwmocp Work Shop Katas Area Bccl
|
| Description |
For Repairing / Rewinding Of Double 600 Amps Welding Machine 440/220 Volt 03 Phase Oil Cooled At Akwmocp Work Shop Katas Area Bccl
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_331611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/EXCV/E-TENDER/ 24-25/277 DATE- 07.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMOCP , KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343768 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing of 400 amps. welding machine 440/220 volts air cooled at akwmocp sl. no. akwmocp/wm/05, katras area bccl
For repairing of 400 amps. welding machine 440/220 volts air cooled at akwmocp sl. no. akwmocp/wm/05, katras area bccl.
Read moreFor 02 nos. complete repairing/rewinding of 600 amps welding machine 440 volt air cool at akwmocp of w/shop , katras area, bccl
For 02 nos. complete repairing/rewinding of 600 amps welding machine 440 volt air cool at akwmocp of w/shop , katras area, bccl
Read moreFor repairing /rewinding of 600 amps. weldin machine 440 volts , 03 phase , air cooled and compressor motor er ( work shop) of akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
For repairing /rewinding of 600 amps. weldin machine 440 volts , 03 phase , air cooled and compressor motor er ( work shop) of akwmocp , katras area, bccl .
Read moreFor repairing of 01 no. welding m/c 400 amps. , 440/220 volt at siding of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
For repairing of 01 no. welding m/c 400 amps. , 440/220 volt at siding of akwmocp , katras area, bccl
Read moreRepairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt(b)repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt
Repairing of welding machine 3 phase, 600 a, 440/220 volt of workshop of bansdeopur colliery under sijua area. (b) for repairing and rewinding of 450 amps air cool welding machine 3 phase 440/220 volt sl no. - asr- 210/01 of workshop at n
Read moreFor repairing of welding machine 440/220 volt, 400amps. of siding at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
For repairing of welding machine 440/220 volt, 400amps. of siding at akwmocp , katras area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos. oil cooled welding transformer 600 amp, 440/220 volt at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. oil cooled welding transformer 600 amp, 440/220 volt at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreFor repairing of 01 no. welding machine 400 amps. , 440/220 volt and 02 nos. air compressor top block repairing at chp akwmocp for hemm maintenance at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
For repairing of 01 no. welding machine 400 amps. , 440/220 volt and 02 nos. air compressor top block repairing at chp akwmocp for hemm maintenance at akwmocp, katras area, bccl.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreOil cooled welding machine 600 amps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type