Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Complete Rewinding And Overhauling Of 5 Hp, 440 Volt Submersible Motor And Submersible Pump Of Coal Dump Colony Under Katras Area. (2) Complete Repairing Rewinding / Overhauling Of 7.5 Hp 440 Volt Kirlosker Make .Submersible Pump And
|
| Description |
(1) Complete Rewinding And Overhauling Of 5 Hp, 440 Volt Submersible Motor And Submersible Pump Of Coal Dump Colony Under Katras Area. (2) Complete Repairing Rewinding / Overhauling Of 7.5 Hp 440 Volt Kirlosker Make .Submersible Pump And
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/24-25/55 DT.20.6.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COAL-DUMP KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=322168 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreBreakup cost for complete rereparing rewinding and overhauling of 7.5 hp 440 volts submersible motor and submersible pump of rhk tilatand,katras area.(2) complete rewinding overhauling of one no.7.5 h.p and 440 volts. 3 phase submersible
Breakup cost for complete rereparing rewinding and overhauling of 7.5 hp 440 volts submersible motor and submersible pump of rhk tilatand,katras area.(2) complete rewinding overhauling of one no.7.5 h.p and 440 volts. 3 phase submersible
Read moreSubmersible electric pump 5hp rewinding new fitting with 4 nos bush,7.5hp submersible pump 5hp serv
Read more
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreComplete and rewinding of 15 hp motor 440 volt,make crompton crane sl.no.ref - 55328 under aaws,katras area
Complete 
 and 
 rewinding of 15 hp 
 motor 440 volt,make 
 crompton 
 crane 
 sl.no.ref - 55328 under 
 aaws,katras area
Read more(1) rewinding complete overhauling of 100 kva,lighting transformer 550/440 volt no.name plate lakarka siding spc no. 16 local no.spc - 02 katras area.
(1) 
 rewinding 
 complete 
 overhauling of 100 
 kva,lighting 
 transformer 550/440 
 volt no.name plate 
 lakarka siding spc no. 
 16 local no.spc - 02 
 katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete repairing, rewinding and overhauling of one no 7.5hp 550 volt, 2900 rpm submersible motor 10 stage submersible pump at karmatand colony.
Complete repairing, rewinding and overhauling of one no 7.5hp 550 volt, 2900 rpm submersible motor 10 stage submersible pump at karmatand colony.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Complete repairing / rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv /440 volt lighting transformer eef ranchi make sl.no. 409285 of chaitudih colliery, katras area
Read moreof your Industry type