Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing /Rewinding Of 10 Hp Motor 1450 Rpm 440 Volt Make Kirloskar Sl. No. 90 Sh618 And Starter 15 Hp 440 Volt At Victory Section Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing /Rewinding Of 10 Hp Motor 1450 Rpm 440 Volt Make Kirloskar Sl. No. 90 Sh618 And Starter 15 Hp 440 Volt At Victory Section Of Bastacolla Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_294403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/ENM/23-24/237 23/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASTACOLLA AREA ENM DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 170hp induction motor 550volts 1460 rpm make kirloskar at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 170hp induction motor 550volts 1460 rpm make kirloskar at victory section of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing, rewinding of 02 nos. electrical (i) 15 kw, 20 hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar and (ii) 7.5 kw, 10hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar under churi colliery, nk area.
Complete repairing, rewinding of 02 nos. electrical (i) 15 kw, 20 hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar and (ii) 7.5 kw, 10hp, 440 volt, rpm 1480 make kirloskar under churi colliery, nk area.
Read moreComplete repairing /rewinding of 4 kv induction motor 1450 rpm 440volt make lubi industries llp sl. no. 142205944 of victory bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing /rewinding of 4 kv induction motor 1450 rpm 440volt make lubi industries llp sl. no. 142205944 of victory bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 550 volts 1480 rpm at victory section under bastacolla colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Complete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550 volt kirloskar make induction motor sl. no.- ld- 280 at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Complete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Read moreComplete re winding and repairing of 150 hp , 550 volt 1480 rpm of induction motor kirloskar make at bastacolla colliery.
Complete re winding and repairing of 150 hp , 550 volt 1480 rpm of induction motor kirloskar make at bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 150hp 550volt 1440 rpm induction motor crompton greaves aex-80791 at victory section bastacolla colliery
Read moreof your Industry type