Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pantharangady Parappuram Road Kakkunnathpara Re Tarring At Thirurangadi Municipality In Div 4 Pro No 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pantharangady Parappuram Road Kakkunnathpara Re Tarring At Thirurangadi Municipality In Div 4 Pro No 18
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_624452_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID AND EW/TGI/I 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section, Tirurangadi Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring- perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli&#x0d roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring-&#x0d perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring- perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli&#x0d roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring-&#x0d perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring- perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli&#x0d roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring-&#x0d perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road re tarring div 7-pro no 223/2023-24
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 153 varadimoola kuttichathan chettapalam road re tarring in div no 8
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakanchery municipality ayyappankavu - puthuruthy school road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakanchery municipality ayyappankavu - puthuruthy school road re-tarring -div-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 523 2022 23 parappuram ayinimala road re tarring in panamaram gp
Annual plan project no 523 2022 23 parappuram ayinimala road re tarring in panamaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Annual plan pro no 610 25 edacherimali malikadavu road re tarring concreting in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 150/25-re tarring of parappuram juction malayilpadi road in venmoney gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 150/25-re&#x0d tarring of parappuram juction&#x0d malayilpadi road in venmoney gp
Read moreof your Industry type