Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Mini Industrial Road Re Tarring Div 7 Pro No 223/2023 24
|
| Description |
Wadakkanchery Municipality Mini Industrial Road Re Tarring Div 7 Pro No 223/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality 672/2023-24 kallattu valappil road re- tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 672/2023-24 kallattu valappil road re- tarring -div-37
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Wadakkanchery municipality neyyanpadi - chakkuttipeedika ration kada parisaram vare road re tarring -div-2
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality penthakosth road retarring div 7-pro no 73/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 227/2023-24 , cmslp school retarring div 7
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Wadakkanchery municipality 165/2023-24 wadakanchery municipality thanickal road tarring -div-37
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road side protection div -7 -project no -104/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery municipality mini industrial road side protection div -7 -project no -104/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality railway colony anganvadi krishnan nair padi road tarring div 08-pro no 697/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality railway colony anganvadi krishnan nair padi road tarring div 08-pro no 697/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 74/2023-24 ,padinjattumuri kaivazhikal sreedharan road concreting div 7
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 74/2023-24 ,padinjattumuri kaivazhikal sreedharan road concreting div 7
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality ,padinjatumuri akampadam kaivazhikal road retarring ,div 7-pro no 71/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Wadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Read moreof your Industry type