Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 610 25 Edacherimali Malikadavu Road Re Tarring Concreting In Ward 18 Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 610 25 Edacherimali Malikadavu Road Re Tarring Concreting In Ward 18 Ettumanoor Municipality 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_773176_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/25-26 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 715 |
| EMD | 8092 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296818 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25 aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality - road re tarring and irish concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 594/25&#x0d aryankala pindipuzha road re tarring and irish&#x0d concreting in ward 6,ettumanoor municipality -&#x0d road re tarring and irish concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 618/25 poovathumoodu aarattu kadavu re tarring irish concreting in ward 18-ettumanoor municipality - 2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 533/25 cheruvandoor university road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring and side concretin-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 530/25 university peruntharakadavu road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 531/25 thengumthayyil anganwadi road re tarring in ward 25, ettumanoor municipality-road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 592/25 njanamadam pulluveli road re tarring and side concreting in ward 5, ettumanoor municipalityroad re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Read moreEdakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Edakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Read moreAnnual planpro.no 461/25 kuzhikottuparambunirappel road re-tarring and concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual planpro.no 461/25 kuzhikottuparambunirappel road re-tarring and concreting in ward-11- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type