Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 150/25 Re Tarring Of Parappuram Juction Malayilpadi Road In Venmoney Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengannur Bp 150/25 Re&Amp#X0d
Tarring Of Parappuram Juction&Amp#X0d
Malayilpadi Road In Venmoney Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715033_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_LSGD_AE_CNGR15P150PARAPU |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | puliyoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127399 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. no 51/24-deepening of kuthiravattom chira at ward 2 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro.no.88/24-malithara colony r o a d d e v e l o p e m e n t a t budhannur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 58/24-pallippuram colony samagravikasanam ward 6 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 44/24-rennovation of alappattu padi karippuram puncha road at cheriyanad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 46/24-construction of karimbinpadi akathurethu road at ala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 47/24-rennovation of pottakkulam mulanilkkunnathil padi road at mulakkuzha gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 523 2022 23 parappuram ayinimala road re tarring in panamaram gp
Annual plan project no 523 2022 23 parappuram ayinimala road re tarring in panamaram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 39/25- rennovation of ennakkad post office juction - kadavu road and kaduvu beautification at budhannur gp
Annual plan-chengannur bp 39/25-&#x0d rennovation of ennakkad post&#x0d office juction - kadavu road and&#x0d kaduvu beautification at&#x0d budhannur gp
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring- perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-293/23-24 parappuram kariyeli&#x0d roadthettikkott bye lane road re tarring-&#x0d perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type