Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Re Tender Vanchiyoor Shiva Temple Road Re Concreting Ward 10 Proj 101/24 Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
Description
Re Tender Vanchiyoor Shiva Temple Road Re Concreting Ward 10 Proj 101/24 Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616459_2
Reference
Number
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/04
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5903
Tender Value -
Place Karavaram GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date January 04, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.