Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kannattukonam Kallauvila Road Concreting Ward 7 Proj No 88/24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Description |
Kannattukonam Kallauvila Road Concreting Ward 7 Proj No 88/24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584177_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 845 |
| EMD | 9573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreThokkala kannattukonam nellikkunnu road maintenance-ward 7-proj no 99/24-karavaram gp
Thokkala kannattukonam nellikkunnu road maintenance-ward 7-proj no 99/24-karavaram gp
Read moreThokkala kannattukonam nellikkunnu road maintenance-ward 7-proj no 99/24-karavaram gp
Thokkala kannattukonam nellikkunnu road maintenance-ward 7-proj no 99/24-karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram g
Read moreEdavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Edavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Read morePoonthalvaram road concreting -ward 16-proj no 134/24-karavaram gp
Poonthalvaram road concreting -ward 16-proj no134/24-karavaram gp
Read moreKrishnankovil pinnamkonam road concreting -ward 10-proj no 124/24-karavaram gp
Krishnankovil pinnamkonam road concreting -ward 10-proj no 124/24-karavaram gp
Read moreOolankunnu thekkathilvila road concreting-ward 9-proj no 122/24-karavaram gp
Oolankunnu thekkathilvila road concreting-ward 9-proj no 122/24-karavaram gp
Read moreNellikkunnu thevalakkadu road concreting-ward 6-proj no 133/24 karavaram gp
Nellikkunnu thevalakkadu road concreting-ward 6-proj no 133/24 karavaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type