Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Oolankunnu Thekkathilvila Road Concreting Ward 9 Proj No 122/24 Karavaram Gp
Description
Oolankunnu Thekkathilvila Road Concreting Ward 9 Proj No 122/24 Karavaram Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584177_4
Reference
Number
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/01
Tender Fee 710
EMD 8028
Tender Value -
Place Karavaram GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.