Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kkunnuvaram Kottuvilakam Vathukkal Road Re Concreting Proj No 245/24 Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Description |
Kkunnuvaram Kottuvilakam Vathukkal Road Re Concreting Proj No 245/24 Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639063_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDEW/KVM/003(1) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=993530 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreVanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Vanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Read moreRe tender- vanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Re tender- vanchiyoor shiva temple road re concreting-ward 10-proj 101/24-under annual plan 2023-24-karavaram gp
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read morePoonkavanam thottumpuram vathukkal road maintenance-ward 9-proj no 104/24-karavaram gp
Poonkavanam thottumpuram vathukkal road maintenance-ward 9-proj no 104/24-karavaram gp
Read moreRetender kottamala colony road concreting stage 2-ward 3-proj 89/24-under annual plan 2023-24 karavaram gp
Retender kottamala colony road concreting stage 2-ward 3-proj 89/24-under annual plan 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram g
Read moreEdavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Edavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type