Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anthur Municipality Pro No 286 Construction Of Compound Wall For Kadamberi Up School Ward 8(retender)
|
| Description |
Anthur Municipality Pro No 286 Construction Of Compound Wall For Kadamberi Up School Ward 8(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_811438_8 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025/AE/LIDEW/AND/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 725 |
| EMD | 8192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372032 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 300 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no. 326/2023-24 ward 8- construction of compound wall at kadamberi gup school in anthoor municipality
Building
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read more286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
286/24-25 elefn. of dressing room for cleaning staff in piravom municipality (retender)
Read morePro 326/24-25- sound system to govt east high school of muvattupuzha municipality retender
Pro 326/24-25- sound system to govt east high school&#x0d of muvattupuzha municipality retender
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall-pro no - 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Annual plan-ward 37 kallikkad school compound wall pro no- 519/2022-23-palakkad municipality
Read moreChengannur municipality 2023-24 pro. no. 164/23-24 renovation of thamarachal -in ward no. 8 -retender
Chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro. no. 164/23-24 renovation of thamarachal -in ward no. 8 -retender&#x0d
Read moreNileshwaram municipality -ward-8 palayi municipal vayanasala-electrification retender
Nileshwaram municipality -ward-8 palayi municipal vayanasala-electrification retender
Read morePro no139/2023-24-bakkalam kadamberi ayyankol vadakkancheri road retaring in anthoor municipality (ch in between 0/000 and 2/400 km).-
Taring
Read moreRetender annual plan-pro. 169/23-24 construction of compound wall and gate for athiramala subcenter in din. 17-pandalam municipality
Retender annual plan-pro. 169/23-24 construction of compound wall and gate for athiramala subcenter in din. 17-pandalam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type