Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro 326/24 25 Sound System To Govt East High School Of Muvattupuzha Municipality Retender
|
| Description |
Pro 326/24 25 Sound System To Govt East High School&Amp#X0d
Of Muvattupuzha Municipality Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LSGD/MVPZA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muvattupuzha Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207109 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro 36/24-25 govt town up school maintenance works in ward 9- muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund- non road- retender
Pro 36/24-25 govt town up school maintenance works in ward 9- muvattupuzha municipality-maintenance fund- non road- retender
Read moreAmrut_amrut_2_0 - rejuvenation of well at ward 24 _ muvattupuzha municipality retender
Amrut_amrut_2_0 - rejuvenation of well at ward 24 _ muvattupuzha municipality retender
Read more35/24-25- govt tti school maintenance, wiring and installation of water tank for school- ward 22- muvattupuzha municipality retender
35/24-25- govt tti school maintenance, wiring and installation of water tank for school- ward 22- muvattupuzha municipality retender
Read moreProject- no- so362/26 providing sound facility in the council hall of muvattupuzha municipality
Project- no- so362/26 providing sound facility in the council hall of muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreRetender-muvattupuzha bp pro no.210/25 - oniyelivayal thodu protection works in marady gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no.210/25 -&#x0d oniyelivayal thodu protection works in marady&#x0d gp
Read moreRetender--muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025 pro no 177-mathruka gram maniyanthadam sc sanketham samagra vikasanam
-muvattupuzha bp 2024-2025 pro&#x0d no 177-mathruka gram maniyanthadam sc&#x0d sanketham samagra vikasanam
Read moreRetender--muvattupuzha bp pro no 182- mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Muvattupuzha bp pro no 182-&#x0d mathruka gramam kulappuram sc sanketham&#x0d samagra vikasanam in marady gp
Read moreAnthur municipality pro no 286-construction of compound wall for kadamberi up school ward 8(retender)
Anthur municipality pro no 286-construction of compound wall for kadamberi up school ward 8(retender)
Read morePro 87_23_24 govt town ups compound wall and soil testing in ward 9_ muvattupuzha municipality
Pro 87_23_24 govt town ups compound wall and soil testing in ward 9_ muvattupuzha municipality
Read moreRetender -general-muvattupuzha bp pro no.196/25- side protection wok of theressa nagar coloney marady gp
General-muvattupuzha bp pro no.196/25-&#x0d side protection wok of theressa nagar coloney&#x0d marady gp
Read moreof your Industry type