Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chengannur Municipality 2023 24 Pro. No. 164/23 24 Renovation Of Thamarachal In Ward No. 8 Retender
|
| Description |
Chengannur Municipality 2023 24 Pro. No. 164/23 24 Renovation Of Thamarachal In Ward No. 8 Retender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657374_5 |
|
Reference Number |
10/2023-24/AE/LID EW/CGNR/MLTY |
| Tender Fee | 1700 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029626 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mananthavady municipality pro no 164madathinkara colony footpath concrete division no 164 retender
Concrete
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 352/24 - thamarachal road restoration ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro no. s0055/24 kulikkadavu maintenance in various wards
Annual plan chengannur municipality 2023-24 pro no. s0055/24 kulikkadavu maintenance in various wards&#x0d
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Irikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Read more164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24- retender
164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24
Read moreRenovation of aikkal thazha kuruvanthodithara road pro no 284 24 25(retender)
Renovation of aikkal thazha kuruvanthodithara road pro no 284 24 25(retender)
Read morePuthiyottu thazhamthara colony road reconcreting pro no.129-scp work ward 27 chengannur municipality
Puthiyottu thazhamthara colony road reconcreting pro no.129-scp work ward 27 chengannur municipality&#x0d
Read moreKoyilandy municipality project no 393/24 renovation of childrens park-electrical-retender
Rennovation work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 355/24 sasankan road restoration ward 8 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type