Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No.164/2023 24 Renovation Of Buds School
|
| Description |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No.164/2023 24 Renovation Of Buds School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620216_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/TEN/04/IKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Irikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Irikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Irikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Irikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Irikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Read moreAryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Aryancode gp-2023-24-pro no-102/24-buds school sisumandiram building
Read moreof your Industry type