Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 202/2023 24 Renovation Of Irikkur Bus Stand Toilet
|
| Description |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 202/2023 24 Renovation Of Irikkur Bus Stand Toilet
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636081_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/TEN/05/IKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Irikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Irikkur gp pro. no. 120/2023-24 renovation of krishibhavan
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Irikkur gp pro. no. 076/2023-24 renovation of park in town square at irikkur
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Irikkur gp pro. no.164/2023-24 renovation of buds school
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Irikkur gp pro. no. 196/2023-24 renovation of vayakkamkode anganavadi
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Irikkur gp pro. no. 063/2023-24 renovation of veterinary hospital
Read moreof your Industry type