Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 190/2023 24 Renovation Of Kunnummal Anganawady Phase Two
|
| Description |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 190/2023 24 Renovation Of Kunnummal Anganawady Phase Two
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636081_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/TEN/05/IKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Irikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 193/2023-24 renovation works to sidhiq nagar anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no. 193/2023-24 renovation works to sidhiq nagar anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.167/2023-24 patteel anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro. no.167/2023-24 patteel anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.169/23 renovation works to peruvalathuparamba anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no.169/23 renovation works to peruvalathuparamba anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro no 162/2023-24 kunnummal anganavady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro no 162/2023-24 kunnummal anganavady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Irikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreof your Industry type