Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 193/2023 24 Renovation Works To Sidhiq Nagar Anganawady
|
| Description |
Irikkur Gp Pro. No. 193/2023 24 Renovation Works To Sidhiq Nagar Anganawady
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636081_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/TEN/05/IKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irikkur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.169/23 renovation works to peruvalathuparamba anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no.169/23 renovation works to peruvalathuparamba anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Irikkur gp pro. no. 173/2023-24 renovation of town anganawady
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 190/2023-24 renovation of kunnummal anganawady phase two
Irikkur gp pro. no. 190/2023-24 renovation of kunnummal anganawady phase two
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro. no 159/2023-24 paisayi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro no 160/2023-24 reshmi anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no.167/2023-24 patteel anganawady maintenance
Irikkur gp pro. no.167/2023-24 patteel anganawady maintenance
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Irikkur gp pro. no 192/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand
Read moreIrikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Irikkur gp pro. no. 202/2023-24 renovation of irikkur bus stand toilet
Read moreof your Industry type