Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengannur Municipality 2023 24 Pro No. S0055/24 Kulikkadavu Maintenance In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengannur Municipality 2023 24 Pro No. S0055/24 Kulikkadavu Maintenance In Various Wards&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755094_3 |
|
Reference Number |
15/LID/EW/CGNR/MLTY 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4228 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chengannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226240 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Annual plan- renovation of drainages in various wards-pro. no. 232/24 - nedumpana gp
Read moreAnnual plan seethathode gp pro no 9823-24 construction of drain at various wards 3-24- construction of drain at various wards
Annual plan seethathode gp pro no 98/23-24 construction of drain at various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. no 51/24-deepening of kuthiravattom chira at ward 2 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro.no.88/24-malithara colony r o a d d e v e l o p e m e n t a t budhannur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 58/24-pallippuram colony samagravikasanam ward 6 of venmony gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro. 44/24-rennovation of alappattu padi karippuram puncha road at cheriyanad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 46/24-construction of karimbinpadi akathurethu road at ala gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 47/24-rennovation of pottakkulam mulanilkkunnathil padi road at mulakkuzha gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24/ pro. 84/24-allied works for padanad chc
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24/ pro. 84/24-allied works for padanad chc
Read moreof your Industry type