Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Pro.No. 273 Irish Drain In Various Wards In Kodakara Gp
|
| Description |
2023 2024 Pro.No. 273 Irish Drain In Various Wards In Kodakara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605620_9 |
|
Reference Number |
2/ET/AE/LIDEW/KDA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9040 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER,LSGD- LIDEW SECTION, KODAKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read more273 akanad elambakappilly road side irish drain ward 13 in mudakuzha gp
273 akanad elambakappilly road side irish drain ward 13 in mudakuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.273/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.273/25
Read more2023-24 pro. no 272 perambra asarithara road irish drain ward 12 in kodakara gp
2023-24 pro. no 272 perambra asarithara road irish drain ward 12 in kodakara gp
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp construction of drain at various wards (pro.no.100/24)
23-24 chirakkara gp construction of drain at various wards (pro.no.100/24)
Read morePro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.276/24-hnl-valleppadi road irish drain , velloor gp-general civil work
Read more2023-2024 pro.no.270 kallamkulam link road retarring in kodakara gp ward 11
2023-2024 pro.no.270 kallamkulam link road retarring in kodakara gp ward 11
Read more2023-2024-pr-no-8-drain maintenance in various wards in mulavukad gp
2023-2024-pr-no-8-drain&#x0d maintenance in various wards in&#x0d mulavukad gp
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.120/2024-25 construction of drainage in various wards - kathode ela in kizhakke vayala ward
Construction of drainage in various wards - kathode ela in kizhakke vayala ward&#x0d
Read moreProject no 78/2024-2025 construction of drain in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Project no 78/2024-2025 construction of drain in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type