Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 78/2024 2025 Construction Of Drain In Various Wards In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 78/2024 2025 Construction Of Drain In Various Wards In Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
78/AE/LIDEW/CKL |
| Tender Fee | 2130 |
| EMD | 24152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153381 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProject no 352/2024-2025 renovation of water resources in wards 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Project no 352/2024-2025 renovation of water resources in wards 4 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreProject no 371/2024-2025 completion of pazhanchira valuvila road in wards 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Project no 371/2024-2025 completion of pazhanchira valuvila road in wards 3 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type