Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Anganwadies In Various Wards Project Number 109/24
|
| Description |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Anganwadies In Various Wards Project Number 109/24&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LIDEW/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132148 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of iron bridge across various thodu-project number-82/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of iron bridge across various thodu-project number-82/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nadakkavu kannadishery road in ward no 15-project number 109/26
Kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of nadakkavu kannadishery road in ward no 15-project number 109/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of mantharayil unnikkanthara road-project number-206/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of mantharayil unnikkanthara road-project number-206/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2023-2024 maintanence of anganwadies in various ward project no 25/23-24(re e tender)
Kumarapuram gp 2023-2024 maintanence of anganwadies in various ward project no 25/23-24(re e tender)
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of sanitary complex in aided schools-project number-190/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of sanitary complex in aided schools-project number-190/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of puthenchira alikkada road in ward 13-project number-92/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of puthenchira alikkada road in ward 13-project number-92/25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type