Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Mantharayil Unnikkanthara Road Project Number 206/25
|
| Description |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Mantharayil Unnikkanthara Road Project Number 206/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2025/AE/LSGD/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10439 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226564 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 515 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of puthenchira alikkada road in ward 13-project number-92/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of puthenchira alikkada road in ward 13-project number-92/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of gurumandhiram puthenkandathil road in ward 9-project number-80/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of gurumandhiram puthenkandathil road in ward 9-project number-80/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of mundolil mundapally road in ward no 10-project number-97/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025.maintenance of mundolil mundapally road in ward no 10-project number-97/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of pazhayachira gurumandhiram road in ward no 14-project number-209/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of pazhayachira gurumandhiram road in ward no 14-project number-209/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of alummoottil thonikkadavu road in ward no 2-project number-203/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of alummoottil thonikkadavu road in ward no 2-project number-203/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of paricheriyil kandanthara road in ward no 11-project number-208/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of paricheriyil kandanthara road in ward no 11-project number-208/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of kavarattu puthuprakkal road in ward no 12-project number-204/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of kavarattu puthuprakkal road in ward no 12-project number-204/25
Read moreof your Industry type