Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No.276/24 Hnl Valleppadi Road Irish Drain, Velloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.276/24 Hnl Valleppadi Road Irish Drain , Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Velloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-364/24-25 velloor gp-valleppadi hnl road maintanance second phase(mgr)
Annual plan-364/24-25 velloor gp-valleppadi hnl road maintanance second phase(mgr)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 154/24 - velloor gp-beautification work and construction of walkway at valleppadi hnl road
Annual plan-pro. no 154/24 - velloor gp-beautification work and construction of walkway at valleppadi hnl road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 154/24 - velloor gp-beautification work and construction of walkway at valleppadi hnl road
Annual plan-pro. no 154/24 - velloor gp-beautification work and construction of walkway at valleppadi hnl road
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.281/24-kottakunnu koovappalli road irish drain in ward.07, velloor gp-general civil work
Read morePro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Pro. no 161/24 - velloor gp-irish drain for vadakara shavakottakadavu road in ward 14
Read morePro.no 79/24 - velloor gp-poochakadu thattumpuram road maintenace ward 15
Pro.no 79/24 - velloor gp-poochakadu thattumpuram road maintenace ward 15
Read morePro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp
Read morePro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp
Annual plan-pro.no.273/24-thattumpuram mamalakunnu road retarring in ward 15, velloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Annual plan-pro. no 160/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at vadakara kottepadam road in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 282/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at karippallymala marathakari road in ward 14
Annual plan-pro. no 282/24 - velloor gp-construction of irish drain at karippallymala marathakari road in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type