Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23 24 Chirakkara Gp Construction Of Drain At Various Wards (Pro.No.100/24)
|
| Description |
23 24 Chirakkara Gp Construction Of Drain At Various Wards (Pro.No.100/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
100/AE/LSGD/CHRK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1017 |
| EMD | 12704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chirakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp maintenance ofpublic wells in chirakkara gp (pro.no.104/24)
23-24 chirakkara gp maintenance ofpublic wells in chirakkara gp (pro.no.104/24)
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp maintenance of 23-24 chirakkara gp maintenance ofbuds school (pro. no.166/24)
23-24 chirakkara gp maintenance of buds school (pro. no.166/24)
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad g.p-pro.no. 136/24 .construction of drain in various wards
Annual plan- kalloorkad g.p-pro.no. 136/24 .construction of drain in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 chirakkara gp retarring of puthenvilamukku bhajanamadom road in w7 (pro.no.98/24)
Annual plan 23-24 chirakkara gp retarring of puthenvilamukku bhajanamadom road in w7 (pro.no.98/24)
Read more2023-2024 pro.no. 273 irish drain in various wards in kodakara gp
2023-2024 pro.no. 273 irish drain in various wards in kodakara gp
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp deepening and strenghtening of polachira ela middle thode and thalachirakulam (pro.no.162/24)
23-24 chirakkara gp deepening and strenghtening of polachira ela middle thode and thalachirakulam (pro.no.162/2
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp retarring of chirakkara bhajanappura road in w6 (retender)
22-23 chirakkara gp retarring of chirakkara bhajanappura road in w6 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type