Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paruthur Gp 2022 23,Pro.No 228 Maintenance Works At Dwss Projects In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Paruthur Gp 2022 23,Pro.No 228 Maintenance Works At Dwss Projects In Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_554828_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PARUTHUR GP 2022-23,PRO.NO.228-MAINTENANCE WORKS A |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paruthur gp 2022-23 construction of drainage in various wards-pro no 226
Paruthur gp 2022-23 construction of drainage in various wards-pro no 226
Read morePro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp
Pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.230/2022-23 maintenance of public wells in various wards of kooroppada gp-kpda 230/2022-23
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pallippuram kooramparambu road restoration concreting drainage
Paruthur gp 2023-24 pallippuram kooram parambu restoration concreting drainage in w-15,pro.no.123
Read more23-24 chirakkara gp construction of drain at various wards (pro.no.100/24)
23-24 chirakkara gp construction of drain at various wards (pro.no.100/24)
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 260 kodumunda karuvanpadi drainage construction-
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 260 kodumunda karuvanpadi drainage construction-
Read morePro.no 228/23-24 macherri kuzikkattilpadi road maintanance kanakkary gp
Pro.no 228/23-24 macherri kuzikkattilpadi road maintanance kanakkary gp
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.40/23 -nalucent colony dwss pipe line extension
Pro.no.40/23 -nalucent colony dwss pipe line extension
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 267 kulamukku chirankkara manjampalliyal road retarring
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 267 kulamukku chirankkara manjampalliyal road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu- pro.no.170/23 kayanna dwss
Annual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu-&#x0d pro.no.170/23 kayanna&#x0d dwss
Read moreof your Industry type