Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paruthur Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Drainage In Various Wards Pro No 226
|
| Description |
Paruthur Gp 2022 23 Construction Of Drainage In Various Wards Pro No 226
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_563638_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PARUTHUR GP 2022-23 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE IN VA |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11617 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Asst Engineer, LSGD, Paruthur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 260 kodumunda karuvanpadi drainage construction-
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 260 kodumunda karuvanpadi drainage construction-
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23,pro.no 228-maintenance works at dwss projects in various wards
Paruthur gp 2022-23,pro.no 228-maintenance works at dwss projects in various wards
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pallippuram kooramparambu road restoration concreting drainage
Paruthur gp 2023-24 pallippuram kooram parambu restoration concreting drainage in w-15,pro.no.123
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 261 feeding room renovation-pro no 261
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 261 feeding room renovation-pro no 261
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 267 kulamukku chirankkara manjampalliyal road retarring
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 267 kulamukku chirankkara manjampalliyal road retarring
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 269 pipe line extension for mangalam water supply scheme
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 269 pipe line extension for mangalam water supply scheme
Read moreParuthur gp 2022-23 pro no 280 urulanpadi road balance portion retarring,restoration and concreting
Paruthur gp 2022-23 pro no 280 urulanpadi road balance portion retarring,restoration and concreting
Read moreEdm gp pro no 232/23-24mini mcf construction in various wards
Edm gp pro no 232/23-24mini mcf construction in various wards
Read morePro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Pro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type