Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Nimgaon Hattikanbas Chikkehalli Salgar Bhosaga Road Mdr 156 Km. 0/00 To 21/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Nimgaon Hattikanbas Chikkehalli Salgar Bhosaga Road Mdr 156 Km. 0/00 To 21/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL_NOTICE_14_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD,SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improv. to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00. tal.akkalkot.c.r.f
Improv. to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00. tal.akkalkot.c.r.f
Read moreImprovements to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00. tal.akkalkotist.solapur.under c.r.f
Improvements to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00.tal.akkalkot.dist.solapur.under c.r.f
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Imprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to barhanpur dombarjawalge boregaon arali darshnal nanhegaon hannur road mdr-154 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to barhanpur dombarjawalge boregaon arali darshnal nanhegaon hannur road mdr-154 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to hattikanbas mirajgi road v.r.41 km. 5/00 to 7/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to hattikanbas mirajgi road v.r.41 km. 5/00 to 7/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Improvements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Read moreOne year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type