Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Barhanpur Dombarjawalge Boregaon Arali Darshnal Nanhegaon Hannur Road Mdr 154 Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Barhanpur Dombarjawalge Boregaon Arali Darshnal Nanhegaon Hannur Road Mdr 154 Km.0/00 To 27/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921588_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL_NOTICE_15_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD,SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improv to borgaon darshnal nanhegaon hannur road m.d.r.154 km.24.00 to 27.00.tal.akkalkot
Improv to borgaon darshnal nanhegaon hannur road m.d.r.154 km.24.00 to 27.00.tal.akkalkot
Read moreOne year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
One year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
Read moreImprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Imprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to kudal devikavate maisalgi khanapur guddewadi algi shegaon mundewadi road mdr59 km.0/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to kudal devikavate maisalgi khanapur guddewadi algi shegaon mundewadi road mdr59 km.0/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Improvements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Read moreOne year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to kini badole bk.shirwal sadlapur salgar torni to maindargi satandudhani boroti (ku.) boroti (bk.) bablad dudhani to dudhani rural to arjungi m.d.r.54 km.14/00 to 33/00. tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
One year maintenance to kini badole bk.shirwal sadlapur salgar torni to maindargi satandudhani boroti (ku.) boroti (bk.) bablad dudhani to dudhani rural to arjungi m.d.r.54 km.14/00 to 33/00. tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type