Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imprument To Akkalkot Banajagol Road V.R.35 Km 0/00 To 6/00(4/00 To 5/800 ) Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
Imprument To Akkalkot Banajagol Road V.R.35 Km 0/00 To 6/00(4/00 To 5/800 ) Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_983136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur IInd call Tender Notice No.18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akkalkot Banajagol Road V.R.35 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717696 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to akkalkot to banjgol road v.r.35 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to akkalkot to banjgol road v.r.35 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to aourad to s.h.13 road v.r.203, ch.0/00 to 1/800, tal south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to kiniwadi palapur road v.r.10 km.0/00 to 4/00. tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to kiniwadi palapur road v.r.10 km.0/00 to 4/00. tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to maindargi bhosga road v.r.44 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to maindargi bhosga road v.r.44 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to maindargi bhosga road v.r.44 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to maindargi bhosga road v.r.44 km.0/00 to 6/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to kumthe sanjawad road v.r.112 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Improvements to kumthe sanjawad road v.r.112 km. 0/00 to 3/00. tal-akkalkot. dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type