Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Railway Station Shawal Hilli Manur District Border Road Mdr 58 Km.0/00 To 21/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Railway Station Shawal Hilli Manur District Border Road Mdr 58 Km.0/00 To 21/00 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_921531_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_SOL_NOTICE_13_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, PWD,SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Imprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to bhurikwate kirnalli gholasgaon kiniwadi kazikanbas to dist. border road mdr-155 km.12/500 to 31/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to barhanpur dombarjawalge boregaon arali darshnal nanhegaon hannur road mdr-154 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to barhanpur dombarjawalge boregaon arali darshnal nanhegaon hannur road mdr-154 km.0/00 to 27/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Improvements to kudal devikawathe maisalgi khanapur ankalge guddevadi alagi shegaon mundhevadi road mdr-59 km.7/00 to 33/400 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur c.r.f
Read moreImprovements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Improvements to andewadi bk. to hilli road v.r,119 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
One year maintenance to hannur sultanpur kini borgaon waghdari road sh-230 km. 6/00 to 25/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur.
Read moreImprovement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Improvement to taluka border digras guntur wartala wasntnagar pandurni mdr-58 km 55/00 to 60/00 tq mukhed dist nanded (part taluka border to wartala)
Read moreof your Industry type