Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Baslegaon Utadgi Tolnur To Join Sh 208 Road Mdr 57 Km.15/800 To 19/500 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Akkalkot Baslegaon Utadgi Tolnur To Join Sh 208 Road Mdr 57 Km.15/800 To 19/500 Tal.Akkalkot Dist.Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_934918_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur IInd Call Tender Notice No.13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W.Division Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot baslegaon utadgi tolnur to join sh-208 road mdr-57 km.15/800 to 19/500 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to akkalkot baslegaon udagi road m.d.r.57 km.0.000 to 5.800. tal.akkalkot.crf
Improvements to akkalkot baslegaon udagi road m.d.r.57 km.0.000 to 5.800. tal.akkalkot.crf
Read moreImprovements to akkalkot baslegaon udagi road m.d.r.57 km.0.000 to 5.800. tal.akkalkot.dist. solapur under c.r.f
Improvements to akkalkot baslegaon udagi road m.d.r.57 km.0.000 to 5.800. tal.akkalkot.dist. solapur under c.r.f
Read moreImprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Imprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot railway station shawal hilli manur district border road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreRoad safety measures to murum alur wagdari akkalkot tolnur nh 548b km 296.300 to km 315.500 wagdari to akkalkot section
Road safety measures to murum alur wagdari akkalkot tolnur nh 548b km 296.300 to km 315.500 wagdari to akkalkot section
Read moreName of work special repairs to village tank at tolnur taluka akkalkot dist solapur
Name of work special repairs to village tank at tolnur taluka akkalkot dist solapur
Read moreName of work special repairs to percolation tank no. 6 at tolnur taluka akkalkot dist solapur
Name of work special repairs to percolation tank no. 6 at tolnur taluka akkalkot dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Improvement to mahud bk. pawarwadi naralewadi waki shivane to join sh-125 road mdr-208 km 0/000 to 7/000 tal.sangola dist.solapur
Read moreof your Industry type