Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improv. To Akkalkot Naon Hattikanbas Chikkehalli Salgar Bhosga To State Border Road M.D.R.156 Km.0.00 To 21.00. Tal.Akkalkot.C.R.F
|
| Description |
Improv. To Akkalkot Naon Hattikanbas Chikkehalli Salgar Bhosga To State Border Road M.D.R.156 Km.0.00 To 21.00. Tal.Akkalkot.C.R.F
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1222003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur B-2 Tender Notice No.23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 9.75 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.D.R.156 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109620 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00. tal.akkalkotist.solapur.under c.r.f
Improvements to akkalkot naon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosga to state border road m.d.r.156 km.0.00 to 21.00.tal.akkalkot.dist.solapur.under c.r.f
Read moreOne year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
One year maintenance to akkalkot nimgaon hattikanbas chikkehalli salgar bhosaga road mdr-156 km. 0/00 to 21/00 tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreImprovements to shirwal sadlapur salgar torani maindargi road m.d.r. 54 km.15/500 to 17/500 and km.30/00 to 33/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur (km.15/500 to 17/00 and km.30/200 to 33/00)
Improvements to shirwal sadlapur salgar torani maindargi road m.d.r. 54 km.15/500 to 17/500 and km.30/00 to 33/00 tal-akkalkot. dist-solapur (km.15/500 to 17/00 and km.30/200 to 33/00)
Read moreof your Industry type