Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Shirwal Sadlapur Salgar Torani Maindargi Road M.D.R. 54 Km.15/500 To 17/500 And Km.30/00 To 33/00 Tal Akkalkot. Dist Solapur (Km.15/500 To 17/00 And Km.30/200 To 33/00)
Description
Improvements To Shirwal Sadlapur Salgar Torani Maindargi Road M.D.R. 54 Km.15/500 To 17/500 And Km.30/00 To 33/00 Tal Akkalkot. Dist Solapur (Km.15/500 To 17/00 And Km.30/200 To 33/00)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_947216_2
Reference
Number
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.32/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 22, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.