Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nlkzy 2023 2024 (259/24) Kalarikkal Road Concrete Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5-11/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4195 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreGeneral nlkzy 2023-2024 (173/24)- dharushifa road concrete ward 12 general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (269/24)- cherupuram road concreting in ward 13- general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (205/24)- thulusserykavala mullekadavu road maintanance ward 6-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (58/24)- retarring irish of patlayimolam oottuparambu road in ward-16-general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (98/24)- arackalappady mattathipeedika canal bund road retarring ward 9-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreKalarikkal natha road maintenance ward 13 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Kalarikkal natha road maintenance ward 13 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2023-24 - variyath thekke idavazhi approch kalarikkal idavazhi interlock bypass canal idavazhi concrete ward 11-388-24-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
General-konnathady gp 2023-2024 - kailasam marangattupady road concrete ward-7( project no. 30/2023-2024)-project no. 30/2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type