Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nlkzy 2023 2024 (205/24) Thulusserykavala Mullekadavu Road Maintanance Ward 6 General Civil Work (Retender)
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588103_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3-06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1670 |
| EMD | 18930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKUZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-nlkzy 2023-2024 (98/24)- arackalappady mattathipeedika canal bund road retarring ward 9-general civil work (retender)
Road
Read moreGeneral nlkzy 2023-2024 (173/24)- dharushifa road concrete ward 12 general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (259/24)- kalarikkal road concrete ward 13-general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (269/24)- cherupuram road concreting in ward 13- general civil work
Road
Read moreGeneral-nlkzy 2023-2024 (58/24)- retarring irish of patlayimolam oottuparambu road in ward-16-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-174/25 town bus stand maintanance-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-174/25&#x0d town bus stand maintanance-general&#x0d civil work-retender
Read moreRetender of annual plan-proj. no 90/2024-25 - klra/2024-25-deshasevini arattukulam road maintanance ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Retender of annual plan-proj. no 90/2024-25 - klra/2024-25-deshasevini arattukulam road maintanance ward 6 in kallara gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fund-2024-205
Laying of c.c and b.t. patches various places from ward no.8 to 13 in yemmiganur municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type